Abaixo estão os bolsistas do grupo PET-Engenharia Elétrica dos últimos anos.
Abnadan de Melo Martins
Alex Pereira da Silva
Alexandra Medeiros Lima
Álvaro Jorge de Melo Júnior
Aminadabe Barbosa de Sousa
Ana Carolina Araújo de Oliveira
Andersson Andrade Amorim
André Luiz Firmino Gonzaga
Andresa Kelly Ribeiro Sombra
Antônio José Parente
Arnold Almeida Lima Júnior
Bruno Pinho Meneses
Bruno Vasconcelos Aragão
Caio César Nunes Guerra
Camila Tavares Vitoriano
Carlos Alexandre Rolim Fernandes
Carlos Eduardo Albuquerque de Holanda
Carlos Freitas de Vasconcelos
Caroline Ferreira Paulino
Cássio Germano Gurgel Soares
Charles Casimiro Cavalcante
Christine M.Vasconcelos
Cibelly Azevedo de Araújo
Danielle Baltazar Cavalcante
Débora Lima Queiroz
Decio Haramura Junior
Diego de Sousa Madeira
Edílson Rocha Porfírio Filho
Emanuel Rholden da Silva Queiroz Maia
Érica Martins Cavalcante
Ermeson Rodrigues da Silva
Evilásio Oliveira Lucena
Fabiano de Sousa Chaves
Fábio Alencar Mendonça
Felipe Carvalho Sampaio
Felipe Pontes Gondim
Fernanda Maria de Oliveira Nicácio
Fernando Weslley Silva de Oliveira
Francisco de Sá Cavalcanti Neto
Francisco Ivan de Oliveira
Francisco Onivaldo de Oliveira Segundo
Francisco Rodrigo P. Cavalcanti
Francisco Sousa de Oliveira Neto
Gabriel Paiva Sousa
Gabriela Desire Olímpio Pereira
Giovana Lopes do Nascimento
Glauco Alencar
Guilherme Barreto Carvalho
Guilherme de Alencar Barreto
Guilherme Martins Gomes do Nascimento
Henrique Rafael Vitor Lima
Hydelo Wagner Souza Melo
Ianê Bastos Maia
Ícaro Leonardo Jerônimo da Silva
Ícaro Silvestre Freitas Gomes
Igor de Souza Gonçalves
Ítalo Rolim Nogueira
Janaílson Rodrigues Lima
Janaina Esmeraldo Rocha
Jaqueline Vieira Soares
Jefferson Matheus Oliveira Maciel de Medeiros
João Alexandre Lôbo Marques
João Batista Rosa e Silva
João Marcelo Guimarães
João Paulo Carneiro de Assis
João Paulo do Vale Madeiro
José Antonio de Barros Filho
José Edilan Ponciano Costa
José Willamy Medeiros de Araújo
Júlio Cesar Soares Américo Filho
Júlio Fernandes Pimentel
Kaio Douglas Teófilo Rocha
Kléber Zuza Nóbrega
Larissa Gonçalves Nogueira
Leonardo Hidd Fonteles
Leonardo Olímpio Lopes
Leonardo Victor Maciel Pontes
Lívia de Araújo Machado
Lucas Chaves Gurgel
Lucas Cordeiro Herculano
Lucas de Melo Jorge Barbosa
Lucas Rebouças Maia
Luciana Vasconcelos Brandão
Luís Fernando Almeida Fontenele
Luís Juarez Castelo Branco Camurça Neto
Luís Paulo Carvalho dos Santos
Marcelo Granja Nunes
Marcelo Telles de Souza Quixadá
Maria Yasmin Almeida Sampaio
Mário Barreto de Moura Neto
Mário Igor Jerônimo da Silva
Mateus Costa Vieira
Matheus Francisco do Vale Sampaio
Matheus Kleming de Castro Cunha
Nestor Rocha Monte Fontenele
Nícolas Araújo Moreira
Oscar Mota Brito Filho
Otacílio da Mota Almeida
Paulo Eduardo Dutra Mota Filho
Pedro André Martins Bezerra
Rafael Martins Gomes Nascimento
Raimundo Abreu de Oliveira Neto
Ranyere Nobre da Silva
Raphael Fernandes Sales Costa
Raul Liberato Lacerda Neto
Renan Almeida do Nascimento Barroso
Renato Sampaio Holanda de Oliveira
Renato Torquato de Tavares
Ricardo Antônio de Oliveira Sousa Júnior
Ricardo Rodrigues de Araújo
Roberto Aaron Marques Braga
Robson Cardoso Lima Matos
Robson da Silva Siqueira
Rômulo Bandeira Pimentel Drumond
Rubens Viana Ramos
Rui Facundo Vigelis
Samara Anny Maia Fava
Tiago Sandino Machado Bezerra
Túlio Naamã Guimarães Oliveira
Velser Darllan Benício Correia
Victor Sampaio Gondim
Waltemar Matias de Sousa Júnior
Wellington Araújo Albano
Yago Martim Barros
Yuri Carvalho Barbosa Silva
Zenith Gurgel Neto